Skip to content

Language

Country

Transceivers

Transceivers

Filters

  • Intel  FTLX8571D3BCV-IT - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions
    Original price €5.00 - Original price €5.00
    Original price
    €5.00
    €5.00 - €5.00
    Current price €5.00

    Intel FTLX8571D3BCV-IT

    Intel

    FTLX8571D3BCV-IT FINISAR SFP+ SR SFP DISC PROD SPCL SOURCING Item Weight 1 pounds Manufacturer Intel ASIN B00BL4SI12

    Original price €5.00 - Original price €5.00
    Original price
    €5.00
    €5.00 - €5.00
    Current price €5.00
  • 57-1000013-01 - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions
    Original price €5.00 - Original price €5.00
    Original price
    €5.00
    €5.00 - €5.00
    Current price €5.00

    57-1000013-01

    Brocade

    Brocade 57-1000013-01 Brocade 4GB SW SFP GBIC Transceiver - Transceiver - 4,000 Mbps Package Dimensions 19 x 14 x 7.56 inches Item Weight 6.3...

    View full details
    Original price €5.00 - Original price €5.00
    Original price
    €5.00
    €5.00 - €5.00
    Current price €5.00
  • Extreme 10070H - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions
    Original price €19.83 - Original price €19.83
    Original price
    €19.83
    €19.83 - €19.83
    Current price €19.83

    Extreme 10070H

    Extreme

    Extreme 10070H 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP module, CAT5 cable 100m link, RJ45-connector for Giga Bit Ethernet SFP Port, Industrial Temp Extreme compatible

    Original price €19.83 - Original price €19.83
    Original price
    €19.83
    €19.83 - €19.83
    Current price €19.83
  • Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions
    Original price €40.00 - Original price €40.00
    Original price
    €40.00
    €40.00 - €40.00
    Current price €40.00

    Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR

    Juniper

    Macroreer EX-SFP-10GE-SR - 10GBase SR LC, 300 meters, 850 nm SFP+ transceiver. 100% Juniper compatible. Brand Name Macroreer Item model number...

    View full details
    Original price €40.00 - Original price €40.00
    Original price
    €40.00
    €40.00 - €40.00
    Current price €40.00
  • Arista SFP-1G-T - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions
    Original price €220.00 - Original price €220.00
    Original price
    €220.00
    €220.00 - €220.00
    Current price €220.00

    Arista SFP-1G-T

    Cisco

    Package Dimensions 22.25 x 22 x 4 inches Item Weight 20.3 pounds Manufacturer Arista

    Original price €220.00 - Original price €220.00
    Original price
    €220.00
    €220.00 - €220.00
    Current price €220.00
  • Arista SFP-1G-SX - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions
    Original price €117.09 - Original price €117.09
    Original price
    €117.09
    €117.09 - €117.09
    Current price €117.09

    Arista SFP-1G-SX

    Arista

    Package Dimensions 22.25 x 22 x 4 inches Item Weight 20.3 pounds Manufacturer Arista

    Original price €117.09 - Original price €117.09
    Original price
    €117.09
    €117.09 - €117.09
    Current price €117.09
  • SFP-10G-SRL - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions
    Original price €180.18 - Original price €180.18
    Original price
    €180.18
    €180.18 - €180.18
    Current price €180.18

    SFP-10G-SRL

    Arista

    Package Dimensions 22.25 x 22 x 4 inches Item Weight 20.3 pounds Manufacturer Arista

    Original price €180.18 - Original price €180.18
    Original price
    €180.18
    €180.18 - €180.18
    Current price €180.18
  • Arista SFP-10G-SR - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions
    Save 55% Save %
    Original price €100.00
    Original price €100.00 - Original price €100.00
    Original price €100.00
    Current price €45.00
    €45.00 - €45.00
    Current price €45.00

    Arista SFP-10G-SR

    Arista

    Package Dimensions 22.25 x 22 x 4 inches Item Weight 20.3 pounds Manufacturer Arista

    Original price €100.00
    Original price €100.00 - Original price €100.00
    Original price €100.00
    Current price €45.00
    €45.00 - €45.00
    Current price €45.00
    Save 55% Save %
  • Arista SFP-10G-LR - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions
    Original price €279.30 - Original price €279.30
    Original price
    €279.30
    €279.30 - €279.30
    Current price €279.30

    Arista SFP-10G-LR

    Arista

    Package Dimensions 22.25 x 22 x 4 inches Item Weight 20.3 pounds Manufacturer Arista ASIN B00TUQDJ1M

    Original price €279.30 - Original price €279.30
    Original price
    €279.30
    €279.30 - €279.30
    Current price €279.30
  • SFP-10G-ER - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions
    Original price €170.00 - Original price €170.00
    Original price
    €170.00
    €170.00 - €170.00
    Current price €170.00

    SFP-10G-ER

    Arista

    Package Dimensions 22.25 x 22 x 4 inches Item Weight 20.3 pounds Manufacturer Arista ASIN B00TUQDJ1M

    Original price €170.00 - Original price €170.00
    Original price
    €170.00
    €170.00 - €170.00
    Current price €170.00
  • SFP-10G-DZ-T - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions
    Original price €1,928.82 - Original price €1,928.82
    Original price
    €1,928.82
    €1,928.82 - €1,928.82
    Current price €1,928.82

    SFP-10G-DZ-T

    Arista

    Package Dimensions 22.25 x 22 x 4 inches Item Weight 20.3 pounds Manufacturer Arista ASIN B00TUQDJ1M

    Original price €1,928.82 - Original price €1,928.82
    Original price
    €1,928.82
    €1,928.82 - €1,928.82
    Current price €1,928.82
  • QSFP-SR4 - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions
    Original price €415.67 - Original price €415.67
    Original price
    €415.67
    €415.67 - €415.67
    Current price €415.67

    QSFP-SR4

    Arista

    Package Dimensions 22.25 x 22 x 4 inches Item Weight 20.3 pounds Manufacturer Arista ASIN B00TUQDJ1M

    Original price €415.67 - Original price €415.67
    Original price
    €415.67
    €415.67 - €415.67
    Current price €415.67
  • QSFP-40G-XSR4 - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions
    Original price €702.54 - Original price €702.54
    Original price
    €702.54
    €702.54 - €702.54
    Current price €702.54

    QSFP-40G-XSR4

    Arista

    Package Dimensions 22.25 x 22 x 4 inches Item Weight 20.3 pounds Manufacturer Arista ASIN B00TUQDJ1M

    Original price €702.54 - Original price €702.54
    Original price
    €702.54
    €702.54 - €702.54
    Current price €702.54
  • QSFP-40G-SRBD - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions
    Original price €636.63 - Original price €636.63
    Original price
    €636.63
    €636.63 - €636.63
    Current price €636.63

    QSFP-40G-SRBD

    Arista

    Package Dimensions 22.25 x 22 x 4 inches Item Weight 20.3 pounds Manufacturer Arista ASIN B00TUQDJ1M

    Original price €636.63 - Original price €636.63
    Original price
    €636.63
    €636.63 - €636.63
    Current price €636.63
  • QSFP-100G-SR4 - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions
    Original price €65.00 - Original price €65.00
    Original price
    €65.00
    €65.00 - €65.00
    Current price €65.00

    QSFP-100G-SR4

    Arista

    Package Dimensions 22.25 x 22 x 4 inches Manufacturer Arista ASIN B00TUQDJ1M

    Original price €65.00 - Original price €65.00
    Original price
    €65.00
    €65.00 - €65.00
    Current price €65.00
  • Cisco Systems CP-PWR-INJ - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions
    Original price €57.35 - Original price €57.35
    Original price
    €57.35
    €57.35 - €57.35
    Current price €57.35

    Cisco Systems CP-PWR-INJ

    Cisco

    Cisco Systems CP-PWR-INJ IP Phone Power Injector For 7900 Series Phones Product Dimensions 4.6 x 5.4 x 1.6 inches Item Weight 10.6 ounces AS...

    View full details
    Original price €57.35 - Original price €57.35
    Original price
    €57.35
    €57.35 - €57.35
    Current price €57.35
  • Cisco Systems XFP-10GBASE-LR - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions
    Original price €291.55 - Original price €291.55
    Original price
    €291.55
    €291.55 - €291.55
    Current price €291.55

    Cisco Systems XFP-10GBASE-LR

    Cisco

    Cisco Systems XFP-10GBASE-LR XFP, 10GE, Long Range Produktbeschreibung Cisco - XFP-Transceiver-Modul - 10 GigE Gerätetyp XFP-Transceiver-Modul...

    View full details
    Original price €291.55 - Original price €291.55
    Original price
    €291.55
    €291.55 - €291.55
    Current price €291.55
  • Cisco Systems XFP10GER192IR-RGD - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions
    Original price €1,049.58 - Original price €1,049.58
    Original price
    €1,049.58
    €1,049.58 - €1,049.58
    Current price €1,049.58

    Cisco Systems XFP10GER192IR-RGD

    Cisco

    Cisco Systems XFP10GER192IR-RGD Multirate XFP module for 10GBASE-ER and OC192 IR2, I-TEMP Product Dimensions 2.5 x 0.5 x 0.3 inches Item Weigh...

    View full details
    Original price €1,049.58 - Original price €1,049.58
    Original price
    €1,049.58
    €1,049.58 - €1,049.58
    Current price €1,049.58
  • Cisco Systems XFP10GLR192SR-RGD - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions
    Original price €466.48 - Original price €466.48
    Original price
    €466.48
    €466.48 - €466.48
    Current price €466.48

    Cisco Systems XFP10GLR192SR-RGD

    Cisco

    Cisco Systems XFP10GLR192SR-RGD Multirate XFP module for 10GBASE-LR and OC192 SR1, I-TEMP Product Dimensions 2.5 x 0.5 x 0.3 inches Item Weigh...

    View full details
    Original price €466.48 - Original price €466.48
    Original price
    €466.48
    €466.48 - €466.48
    Current price €466.48
  • Cisco Systems XFP10GZR192LR-RGD - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions
    Original price €1,516.06 - Original price €1,516.06
    Original price
    €1,516.06
    €1,516.06 - €1,516.06
    Current price €1,516.06

    Cisco Systems XFP10GZR192LR-RGD

    Cisco

    Cisco Systems XFP10GZR192LR-RGD Multirate XFP module for 10GBASE-ZR and OC192 LR2, I-TEMP Product Dimensions 2.5 x 0.5 x 0.3 inches Item Weigh...

    View full details
    Original price €1,516.06 - Original price €1,516.06
    Original price
    €1,516.06
    €1,516.06 - €1,516.06
    Current price €1,516.06
  • Cisco Systems XFP-10G-MM-SR - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions
    Original price €30.00 - Original price €30.00
    Original price
    €30.00
    €30.00 - €30.00
    Current price €30.00

    Cisco Systems XFP-10G-MM-SR 3rd party

    Cisco

    Cisco Systems XFP-10G-MM-SR 10GBASE-SR XFP Module Produktbeschreibung Cisco - XFP-Transceiver-Modul - 10 GigE Gerätetyp XFP-Transceiver-Modul ...

    View full details
    Original price €30.00 - Original price €30.00
    Original price
    €30.00
    €30.00 - €30.00
    Current price €30.00
  • Cisco Systems ONS-XC-10G-C - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions
    Original price €1,491.11 - Original price €1,491.11
    Original price
    €1,491.11
    €1,491.11 - €1,491.11
    Current price €1,491.11

    Cisco Systems ONS-XC-10G-C

    Cisco

    Cisco Systems ONS-XC-10G-C XFP -10G MultiRate Full C Band Tuneable DWDM XFP, 50 Ghz, LC Product Dimensions 2.5 x 0.5 x 0.3 inches Item Weight ...

    View full details
    Original price €1,491.11 - Original price €1,491.11
    Original price
    €1,491.11
    €1,491.11 - €1,491.11
    Current price €1,491.11
  • Cisco Systems ONS-XC-10G-EP55.7 - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions
    Original price €1,147.01 - Original price €1,147.01
    Original price
    €1,147.01
    €1,147.01 - €1,147.01
    Current price €1,147.01

    Cisco Systems ONS-XC-10G-EP55.7

    Cisco

    Cisco Systems ONS-XC-10G-EP55.7 10G MR, XFP,Edge Performance 1555.75, 100 GHz, LC Product Dimensions 2.5 x 0.5 x 0.3 inches Item Weight 2 ounc...

    View full details
    Original price €1,147.01 - Original price €1,147.01
    Original price
    €1,147.01
    €1,147.01 - €1,147.01
    Current price €1,147.01
  • Cisco Systems ONS-XC-10G-EP59.7 - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions
    Original price €1,176.67 - Original price €1,176.67
    Original price
    €1,176.67
    €1,176.67 - €1,176.67
    Current price €1,176.67

    Cisco Systems ONS-XC-10G-EP59.7

    Cisco

    Cisco Systems ONS-XC-10G-EP59.7 10G MR, XFP,Edge Performance 1559.79, 100 GHz, LC Product Dimensions 2.5 x 0.5 x 0.3 inches Item Weight 2 ounc...

    View full details
    Original price €1,176.67 - Original price €1,176.67
    Original price
    €1,176.67
    €1,176.67 - €1,176.67
    Current price €1,176.67