Skip to content

Avaya

Avaya

Filters

  • AVAYA SR0005004E6 - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions
    Original price €379.01 - Original price €379.01
    Original price
    €379.01
    €379.01 - €379.01
    Current price €379.01

    AVAYA SR0005004E6

    AVAYA

    AVAYA SR0005004E6 Secure Router 100x, spare DC power supply. (For shipment within the U.S.and Canada only.) Manufacturer Avaya Inc. ASIN B016Y...

    View full details
    Original price €379.01 - Original price €379.01
    Original price
    €379.01
    €379.01 - €379.01
    Current price €379.01
  • AVAYA AA1419067-E6 - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions
    Original price €177.78 - Original price €177.78
    Original price
    €177.78
    €177.78 - €177.78
    Current price €177.78

    AVAYA AA1419067-E6

    AVAYA

    AVAYA AA1419067-E6 1-port 1000BaseCWDM Small Form Factor Pluggable GBIC (mini-GBIC, connector type:LC)- 1590nm Wavelength, 70km. Diagnostic Monitor...

    View full details
    Original price €177.78 - Original price €177.78
    Original price
    €177.78
    €177.78 - €177.78
    Current price €177.78
  • AVAYA AA1419062-E6 - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions
    Original price €172.05 - Original price €172.05
    Original price
    €172.05
    €172.05 - €172.05
    Current price €172.05

    AVAYA AA1419062-E6

    AVAYA

    AVAYA AA1419062-E6 1-port 1000BaseCWDM Small Form Factor Pluggable GBIC (mini-GBIC, connector type:LC)- 1490nm Wavelength, 70km. Diagnostic Monitor...

    View full details
    Original price €172.05 - Original price €172.05
    Original price
    €172.05
    €172.05 - €172.05
    Current price €172.05
  • AVAYA AA1419069-E6 - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions
    Original price €44.53 - Original price €44.53
    Original price
    €44.53
    €44.53 - €44.53
    Current price €44.53

    AVAYA AA1419069-E6

    AVAYA

    AVAYA AA1419069-E6 1-port 1000BASE-BX Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit EthernetTransceiver, connector type: LC - 1310nm Wavelength. Must b...

    View full details
    Original price €44.53 - Original price €44.53
    Original price
    €44.53
    €44.53 - €44.53
    Current price €44.53
  • AVAYA AA1419071-E6 - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions
    Original price €92.79 - Original price €92.79
    Original price
    €92.79
    €92.79 - €92.79
    Current price €92.79

    AVAYA AA1419071-E6

    AVAYA

    AVAYA AA1419071-E6 1-port 1000Base Small Form Factor Pluggable Gigabit Ethernet Tranceiver(SFP, connector type: LC) - 1550nm Wavelength, 120km. Dia...

    View full details
    Original price €92.79 - Original price €92.79
    Original price
    €92.79
    €92.79 - €92.79
    Current price €92.79
  • AVAYA AA1419075-E6 - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions
    Original price €189.25 - Original price €189.25
    Original price
    €189.25
    €189.25 - €189.25
    Current price €189.25

    AVAYA AA1419075-E6

    AVAYA

    AVAYA AA1419075-E6 1-port T1 Ethernet over TDM Small Form Factor Pluggable (mini-GBIC).Please refertoproduct documentation to determine compatibili...

    View full details
    Original price €189.25 - Original price €189.25
    Original price
    €189.25
    €189.25 - €189.25
    Current price €189.25
  • AVAYA AA1419077-E6 - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions
    Original price €149.11 - Original price €149.11
    Original price
    €149.11
    €149.11 - €149.11
    Current price €149.11

    AVAYA AA1419077-E6

    AVAYA

    AVAYA AA1419077-E6 1000Base-BX, 40km reach, Small Form Factor Pluggable GBIC (mini-GBIC,connector type:LC) - 1490nm Wavelength. Must be paired with...

    View full details
    Original price €149.11 - Original price €149.11
    Original price
    €149.11
    €149.11 - €149.11
    Current price €149.11
  • AVAYA AA1403011-E6 - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions
    Original price €16.23 - Original price €16.23
    Original price
    €16.23
    €16.23 - €16.23
    Current price €16.23

    AVAYA AA1403011-E6

    AVAYA

    AVAYA AA1403011-E6 1-port 10GBASE-LR Small Form Factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) 10 GigabitEthernet Transceiver Product Dimensions 8.9 x 4.8 x 0.03 ...

    View full details
    Original price €16.23 - Original price €16.23
    Original price
    €16.23
    €16.23 - €16.23
    Current price €16.23
  • AVAYA AA1403013-E6 - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions
    Original price €344.10 - Original price €344.10
    Original price
    €344.10
    €344.10 - €344.10
    Current price €344.10

    AVAYA AA1403013-E6

    AVAYA

    AVAYA AA1403013-E6 1-port 10GBASE-ER Small Form Factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) 10 GigabitEthernet Transceiver, connector type: LC. Supports single-mo...

    View full details
    Original price €344.10 - Original price €344.10
    Original price
    €344.10
    €344.10 - €344.10
    Current price €344.10
  • AVAYA AA1403015-E6 - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions
    Original price €11.72 - Original price €11.72
    Original price
    €11.72
    €11.72 - €11.72
    Current price €11.72

    AVAYA AA1403015-E6

    AVAYA

    AVAYA AA1403015-E6 1-port 10GBASE-SR Small Form Factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) 10 GigabitEthernet Transceiver Product Dimensions 8.9 x 4.8 x 0.03 ...

    View full details
    Original price €11.72 - Original price €11.72
    Original price
    €11.72
    €11.72 - €11.72
    Current price €11.72
  • AVAYA AA1404001-E6 - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions
    Original price €4,968.01 - Original price €4,968.01
    Original price
    €4,968.01
    €4,968.01 - €4,968.01
    Current price €4,968.01

    AVAYA AA1404001-E6

    AVAYA

    AVAYA AA1404001-E6 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ TRANSCEIVER (LC CONNECTOR, 1270 - 1330 NM, UP TO 10KMOVER SMF) Item Weight 0.8 ounces Manufacturer HPCop...

    View full details
    Original price €4,968.01 - Original price €4,968.01
    Original price
    €4,968.01
    €4,968.01 - €4,968.01
    Current price €4,968.01
  • AVAYA AA1419042-E5 - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions
    Original price €131.90 - Original price €131.90
    Original price
    €131.90
    €131.90 - €131.90
    Current price €131.90

    AVAYA AA1419042-E5

    AVAYA

    AVAYA AA1419042-E5 1-port 1000Base-T Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC), 8-pin modular connector (RJ-45)for BayStack products only. Item Weight...

    View full details
    Original price €131.90 - Original price €131.90
    Original price
    €131.90
    €131.90 - €131.90
    Current price €131.90
  • AVAYA AA1419052-E6 - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions
    Original price €89.08 - Original price €89.08
    Original price
    €89.08
    €89.08 - €89.08
    Current price €89.08

    AVAYA AA1419052-E6

    AVAYA

    AVAYA AA1419052-E6 1-port 1000BaseZX Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit EthernetTransceiver1550nm. Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Interface. ...

    View full details
    Original price €89.08 - Original price €89.08
    Original price
    €89.08
    €89.08 - €89.08
    Current price €89.08
  • AVAYA AA1419054-E6 - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions
    Original price €149.11 - Original price €149.11
    Original price
    €149.11
    €149.11 - €149.11
    Current price €149.11

    AVAYA AA1419054-E6

    AVAYA

    AVAYA AA1419054-E6 1-port 1000BaseCWDM Small Form Factor Pluggable GBIC (mini-GBIC, connector type:LC)- 1490nm Wavelength, 40km. Diagnostic Monitor...

    View full details
    Original price €149.11 - Original price €149.11
    Original price
    €149.11
    €149.11 - €149.11
    Current price €149.11
  • AVAYA AA1419056-E6 - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions
    Original price €297.38 - Original price €297.38
    Original price
    €297.38
    €297.38 - €297.38
    Current price €297.38

    AVAYA AA1419056-E6

    AVAYA

    AVAYA AA1419056-E6 1-port 1000BaseCWDM Small Form Factor Pluggable GBIC (mini-GBIC, connector type:LC)- 1530nm Wavelength, 40km. Diagnostic Monitor...

    View full details
    Original price €297.38 - Original price €297.38
    Original price
    €297.38
    €297.38 - €297.38
    Current price €297.38
  • Avaya 700506783 - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions
    Original price €87.46 - Original price €87.46
    Original price
    €87.46
    €87.46 - €87.46
    Current price €87.46

    Avaya 700506783

    AVAYA

    Alcatel 700506783 IP PHONE 9601 SIP ONLY GRY Product Dimensions 8.9 x 4.8 x 0.03 inches Item Weight 8 ounces

    Original price €87.46 - Original price €87.46
    Original price
    €87.46
    €87.46 - €87.46
    Current price €87.46
  • AVAYA 700417215 - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions
    Original price €99.12 - Original price €99.12
    Original price
    €99.12
    €99.12 - €99.12
    Current price €99.12

    AVAYA 700417215

    AVAYA

    AVAYA 700417215 IP OFFICE IP500 LEGACY CARD CARRIER Product Dimensions 8.9 x 4.8 x 0.03 inches Item Weight 8 ounces Manufacturer FSP Group ...

    View full details
    Original price €99.12 - Original price €99.12
    Original price
    €99.12
    €99.12 - €99.12
    Current price €99.12
  • AVAYA 700417231 - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions
    Original price €103.32 - Original price €103.32
    Original price
    €103.32
    €103.32 - €103.32
    Current price €103.32

    AVAYA 700417231

    AVAYA

    AVAYA 700417231 IP OFFICE IP500 EXTENSION CARD PHONE 8 Product Dimensions 8.9 x 4.8 x 0.03 inches Item Weight 8 ounces Manufacturer FSP Grou...

    View full details
    Original price €103.32 - Original price €103.32
    Original price
    €103.32
    €103.32 - €103.32
    Current price €103.32
  • AVAYA 700417330 - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions
    Original price €87.46 - Original price €87.46
    Original price
    €87.46
    €87.46 - €87.46
    Current price €87.46

    AVAYA 700417330

    AVAYA

    AVAYA 700417330 IP OFFICE IP500 EXTENSION CARD DIGITAL STATION 8 Product Dimensions 8.9 x 4.8 x 0.03 inches Item Weight 8 ounces Manufacture...

    View full details
    Original price €87.46 - Original price €87.46
    Original price
    €87.46
    €87.46 - €87.46
    Current price €87.46
  • AVAYA 700417413 - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions
    Original price €114.24 - Original price €114.24
    Original price
    €114.24
    €114.24 - €114.24
    Current price €114.24

    AVAYA 700417413

    AVAYA

    AVAYA 700417413 IP OFFICE IP500 TRUNK CARD BASIC RATE 4 UNIVERSAL Product Dimensions 8.9 x 4.8 x 0.03 inches Item Weight 8 ounces Manufactur...

    View full details
    Original price €114.24 - Original price €114.24
    Original price
    €114.24
    €114.24 - €114.24
    Current price €114.24
  • AVAYA 700417421 - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions
    Original price €146.94 - Original price €146.94
    Original price
    €146.94
    €146.94 - €146.94
    Current price €146.94

    AVAYA 700417421

    AVAYA

    AVAYA 700417421 IP OFFICE IP500 TRUNK CARD BASIC RATE 8 UNIVERSAL Product Dimensions 8.9 x 4.8 x 0.03 inches Item Weight 8 ounces Manufactur...

    View full details
    Original price €146.94 - Original price €146.94
    Original price
    €146.94
    €146.94 - €146.94
    Current price €146.94
  • AVAYA 700417439 - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions
    Original price €145.77 - Original price €145.77
    Original price
    €145.77
    €145.77 - €145.77
    Current price €145.77

    AVAYA 700417439

    AVAYA

    AVAYA 700417439 IP OFFICE IP500 TRUNK CARD PRIMARY RATE UNIVERSAL SINGLE Product Dimensions 8.9 x 4.8 x 0.03 inches Item Weight 8 ounces Man...

    View full details
    Original price €145.77 - Original price €145.77
    Original price
    €145.77
    €145.77 - €145.77
    Current price €145.77
  • AVAYA 700417462 - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions
    Original price €425.66 - Original price €425.66
    Original price
    €425.66
    €425.66 - €425.66
    Current price €425.66

    AVAYA 700417462

    AVAYA

    AVAYA 700417462 IP OFFICE IP500 TRUNK CARD PRIMARY RATE UNIVERSAL DUAL

    Original price €425.66 - Original price €425.66
    Original price
    €425.66
    €425.66 - €425.66
    Current price €425.66
  • AVAYA 700426224 - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions
    Original price €1,230.34 - Original price €1,230.34
    Original price
    €1,230.34
    €1,230.34 - €1,230.34
    Current price €1,230.34

    AVAYA 700426224

    AVAYA

    AVAYA 700426224 IP OFFICEB/5800 IP500 EXPANSION MODULE PHONE 30 Product Dimensions 8.9 x 4.8 x 0.03 inches Item Weight 8 ounces Manufacturer...

    View full details
    Original price €1,230.34 - Original price €1,230.34
    Original price
    €1,230.34
    €1,230.34 - €1,230.34
    Current price €1,230.34