Skip to content

Language

Country

Expansion Modules

Filters

  • GLC-T - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions
    GLC-T - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions
    Original price €30.00 - Original price €30.00
    Original price
    €30.00
    €30.00 - €30.00
    Current price €30.00

    GLC-T

    Cisco

    General Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module Form Factor Plug-in module Networking Connectivity Technology Wired Cabling Typ...

    View full details
    Original price €30.00 - Original price €30.00
    Original price
    €30.00
    €30.00 - €30.00
    Current price €30.00
  • GLC-SX-MMD - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions
    Original price €10.00 - Original price €14.00
    Original price
    €10.00 - €14.00
    €10.00 - €14.00
    Current price €10.00

    GLC-SX-MMD

    Cisco

    Model: GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX short wavelength with DOM Detail: Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM

    Original price €10.00 - Original price €14.00
    Original price
    €10.00 - €14.00
    €10.00 - €14.00
    Current price €10.00
  • GLC-SX-MM - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions
    Original price €3.00 - Original price €3.00
    Original price
    €3.00
    €3.00 - €3.00
    Current price €3.00

    GLC-SX-MM

    Cisco

    Model: GLC-SX-MM GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver Detail: GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver

    Original price €3.00 - Original price €3.00
    Original price
    €3.00
    €3.00 - €3.00
    Current price €3.00
  • WS-X4712-SFP+E - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions
    Original price €2,261.00 - Original price €2,714.00
    Original price
    €2,261.00 - €2,714.00
    €2,261.00 - €2,714.00
    Current price €2,261.00

    WS-X4712-SFP+E

    Cisco

    Model: WS-X4712-SFP+E Cisco Catalyst 4500 E-Series Line Card Detail: Cisco 4500 Line Card WS-X4712-SFP+E Catalyst 4500 E-Series 12-Port 10Gb...

    View full details
    Original price €2,261.00 - Original price €2,714.00
    Original price
    €2,261.00 - €2,714.00
    €2,261.00 - €2,714.00
    Current price €2,261.00
  • EHWIC-3G-HSPA-U - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions
    Original price €20.00 - Original price €20.00
    Original price
    €20.00
    €20.00 - €20.00
    Current price €20.00

    EHWIC-3G-HSPA-U

    Cisco

    EHWIC-3G-HSPA-U Manufacturer Cisco Part Number EHWIC-3G-HSPA-U Device Type Interface module Form factor Single wide Cis...

    View full details
    Original price €20.00 - Original price €20.00
    Original price
    €20.00
    €20.00 - €20.00
    Current price €20.00
  • Mellanox MCX416A-GCAT - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions
    Original price €333.00 - Original price €333.00
    Original price
    €333.00
    €333.00 - €333.00
    Current price €333.00

    Mellanox MCX416A-GCAT

    Mellanox

    MCX416A-GCAT ConnectX-4 EN network interface card, 50GbE dual-port QSFP28, PCIe3.0 x16, tall bracket

    Original price €333.00 - Original price €333.00
    Original price
    €333.00
    €333.00 - €333.00
    Current price €333.00
  • MELLANOX  45W6663 Passive Copper Cable 20GBs QSFP 1190mm - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions
    Original price €232.00 - Original price €232.00
    Original price
    €232.00
    €232.00 - €232.00
    Current price €232.00

    MELLANOX 45W6663 Passive Copper Cable 20GBs QSFP 1190mm

    Mellanox

    MELLANOX 45W6663 Passive Copper Cable 20GBs QSFP 1190mm

    Original price €232.00 - Original price €232.00
    Original price
    €232.00
    €232.00 - €232.00
    Current price €232.00
  • QSFP-H40G-AOC30M - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions
    Original price €580.00 - Original price €580.00
    Original price
    €580.00
    €580.00 - €580.00
    Current price €580.00

    QSFP-H40G-AOC30M

    Cisco

    Model: QSFP-H40G-AOC30M - Cisco 40 Gigabit Optical Modules Detail: 40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 30m

    Original price €580.00 - Original price €580.00
    Original price
    €580.00
    €580.00 - €580.00
    Current price €580.00
  • QSFP-H40G-AOC25M - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions
    Original price €445.00 - Original price €445.00
    Original price
    €445.00
    €445.00 - €445.00
    Current price €445.00

    QSFP-H40G-AOC25M

    Cisco

    Model: QSFP-H40G-AOC25M - Cisco 40 Gigabit Optical Modules Detail: 40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 25m

    Original price €445.00 - Original price €445.00
    Original price
    €445.00
    €445.00 - €445.00
    Current price €445.00
  • QSFP-H40G-AOC20M - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions
    Original price €410.00 - Original price €410.00
    Original price
    €410.00
    €410.00 - €410.00
    Current price €410.00

    QSFP-H40G-AOC20M

    Cisco

    Model: QSFP-H40G-AOC20M - Cisco 40 Gigabit Optical Modules Detail: 40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 20m

    Original price €410.00 - Original price €410.00
    Original price
    €410.00
    €410.00 - €410.00
    Current price €410.00
  • QSFP-H40G-AOC15M - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions
    Original price €489.00 - Original price €489.00
    Original price
    €489.00
    €489.00 - €489.00
    Current price €489.00

    QSFP-H40G-AOC15M

    Cisco

    Model: Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC15M Detail: Cisco QSFP to QSFP copper direct-attach 40GBASE-CR4 cable QSFP-H40G-AOC15M

    Original price €489.00 - Original price €489.00
    Original price
    €489.00
    €489.00 - €489.00
    Current price €489.00
  • QSFP-H40G-AOC10M - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions
    Original price €350.00 - Original price €350.00
    Original price
    €350.00
    €350.00 - €350.00
    Current price €350.00

    QSFP-H40G-AOC10M

    Cisco

    Model: QSFP-H40G-AOC10M Optical Transceiver Detail: Cisco QSFP to QSFP copper direct-attach 40GBASE-CR4 cable QSFP-H40G-AOC10M

    Original price €350.00 - Original price €350.00
    Original price
    €350.00
    €350.00 - €350.00
    Current price €350.00
  • QSFP-H40G-AOC7M - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions
    Original price €375.00 - Original price €375.00
    Original price
    €375.00
    €375.00 - €375.00
    Current price €375.00

    QSFP-H40G-AOC7M

    Cisco

    Model: Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC7M Detail: Cisco QSFP to QSFP copper direct-attach 40GBASE-CR4 cable QSFP-H40G-AOC7M

    Original price €375.00 - Original price €375.00
    Original price
    €375.00
    €375.00 - €375.00
    Current price €375.00
  • QSFP-H40G-AOC5M - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions
    Original price €285.00 - Original price €285.00
    Original price
    €285.00
    €285.00 - €285.00
    Current price €285.00

    QSFP-H40G-AOC5M

    Cisco

    Model: Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC5M Detail: Cisco QSFP to QSFP copper direct-attach 40GBASE-CR4 cable QSFP-H40G-AOC5M

    Original price €285.00 - Original price €285.00
    Original price
    €285.00
    €285.00 - €285.00
    Current price €285.00
  • QSFP-H40G-AOC3M - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions
    Original price €255.00 - Original price €255.00
    Original price
    €255.00
    €255.00 - €255.00
    Current price €255.00

    QSFP-H40G-AOC3M

    Cisco

    Model: Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC3M Detail: Cisco QSFP to QSFP copper direct-attach 40GBASE-CR4 cable QSFP-H40G-AOC3M

    Original price €255.00 - Original price €255.00
    Original price
    €255.00
    €255.00 - €255.00
    Current price €255.00
  • QSFP-H40G-AOC2M - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions
    Original price €280.00 - Original price €280.00
    Original price
    €280.00
    €280.00 - €280.00
    Current price €280.00

    QSFP-H40G-AOC2M

    Cisco

    Model: Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC2M Detail: Cisco QSFP to QSFP copper direct-attach 40GBASE-CR4 cable QSFP-H40G-AOC2M

    Original price €280.00 - Original price €280.00
    Original price
    €280.00
    €280.00 - €280.00
    Current price €280.00
  • QSFP-H40G-AOC1M - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions
    Original price €285.00 - Original price €285.00
    Original price
    €285.00
    €285.00 - €285.00
    Current price €285.00

    QSFP-H40G-AOC1M

    Cisco

    Model: Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC1M Detail: Cisco QSFP to QSFP copper direct-attach 40GBASE-CR4 cables QSFP-H40G-AOC1M

    Original price €285.00 - Original price €285.00
    Original price
    €285.00
    €285.00 - €285.00
    Current price €285.00
  • QSFP-4X10G-AOC10M - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions
    Original price €530.00 - Original price €530.00
    Original price
    €530.00
    €530.00 - €530.00
    Current price €530.00

    QSFP-4X10G-AOC10M

    Cisco

    Model: QSFP-4x10G-AOC10M - Cisco Fiber Optic Cable Detail: QSFP to 4 x SFP 10Gbps Active Optical Cable 10m

    Original price €530.00 - Original price €530.00
    Original price
    €530.00
    €530.00 - €530.00
    Current price €530.00
  • QSFP-4X10G-AOC5M - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions
    Original price €345.00 - Original price €345.00
    Original price
    €345.00
    €345.00 - €345.00
    Current price €345.00

    QSFP-4X10G-AOC5M

    Cisco

    Model: QSFP-4x10G-AOC5M - Cisco Fiber Optic Cable Detail: QSFP to 4 x SFP 10Gbps Active Optical Cable 5m

    Original price €345.00 - Original price €345.00
    Original price
    €345.00
    €345.00 - €345.00
    Current price €345.00
  • QSFP-4X10G-AOC1M - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions
    Original price €225.00 - Original price €225.00
    Original price
    €225.00
    €225.00 - €225.00
    Current price €225.00

    QSFP-4X10G-AOC1M

    Cisco

    Model: QSFP-4x10G-AOC1M - Cisco Fiber Optic Cable Detail: QSFP to 4 x SFP 10Gbps Active Optical Cable 1m

    Original price €225.00 - Original price €225.00
    Original price
    €225.00
    €225.00 - €225.00
    Current price €225.00
  • QSFP-H40G-ACU10M - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions
    Original price €470.00 - Original price €470.00
    Original price
    €470.00
    €470.00 - €470.00
    Current price €470.00

    QSFP-H40G-ACU10M

    Cisco

    Model: Cisco QSFP-H40G-ACU10M Detail: Cisco QSFP to QSFP copper direct-attach 40GBASE-CR4 cable QSFP-H40G-ACU10M

    Original price €470.00 - Original price €470.00
    Original price
    €470.00
    €470.00 - €470.00
    Current price €470.00
  • QSFP-H40G-ACU7M - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions
    Original price €405.00 - Original price €405.00
    Original price
    €405.00
    €405.00 - €405.00
    Current price €405.00

    QSFP-H40G-ACU7M

    Cisco

    Model: Cisco QSFP-H40G-ACU7M Detail: Cisco QSFP to QSFP copper direct-attach 40GBASE-CR4 cable QSFP-H40G-ACU7M

    Original price €405.00 - Original price €405.00
    Original price
    €405.00
    €405.00 - €405.00
    Current price €405.00
  • QSFP-4X10G-AC10M - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions
    Original price €285.00 - Original price €285.00
    Original price
    €285.00
    €285.00 - €285.00
    Current price €285.00

    QSFP-4X10G-AC10M

    Cisco

    Model: QSFP-4X10G-AC10M - Cisco SFP GLC Module Detail: QSFP to 4xSFP10G Active Copper Splitter Cable, 10m

    Original price €285.00 - Original price €285.00
    Original price
    €285.00
    €285.00 - €285.00
    Current price €285.00
  • QSFP-4X10G-AC7M - Esphere Network GmbH - Affordable Network Solutions
    Original price €290.00 - Original price €290.00
    Original price
    €290.00
    €290.00 - €290.00
    Current price €290.00

    QSFP-4X10G-AC7M

    Cisco

    Model: QSFP-4X10G-AC7M - Cisco SFP GLC Module Detail: QSFP to 4xSFP10G Active Copper Splitter Cable, 7m

    Original price €290.00 - Original price €290.00
    Original price
    €290.00
    €290.00 - €290.00
    Current price €290.00