Skip to content

GLC-FE-100BX-D

by Cisco
Original price €2.50 - Original price €3.00
Original price
€2.50
€2.50 - €3.00
Current price €2.50
Model: GLC-FE-100BX-D 100BASE-BX10-D SFP
Detail: 100BASE-BX10-D SFP

 

Part Number:

GLC-FE-100BX-D

Form Factor:

SFP-BIDI

TX Wavelength:

1550nm

Reach:

10km

Cable Type:

singlemode fiber

Rate Category:

100Base

Interface Type:

BX10-D

DDM:

No

Connector Type:

Single-LC